Les clubs par secteur

ZONE 1 / SECTEUR 1

Responsable : VILLAND Jean-François

06.15.42.89.80 / jf.villand@orange.fr

Clubs :

  • C. DU CHATELET
  • DES CTRES SOCIAUX/FAMILIAUX D’ANNONAY
  • C. ANNONAY
  • S. BOULIEU LES ANNONAY
  • S. CHAVANAY
  • S. DAVEZIEUX VIDALON
  • C. FELINES ST CYR PEAUGRES
  • S. TREFLE F.
  • FOOTBALL EN MONT PILAT
  • S. ROIFFIEUX
  • C. SERRIERES SABLON
  • A.J. ST ALBAN D’AY
  • SC PIRAILLON
  • S. DU VAL D’AY
  • S. CANCOISE VILLEVOCANCE

ZONE 1 / SECTEUR 2

Responsable : MARON Jacques

06.07.21.10.04 / jacques.maron@orange.fr

Clubs :

  • C. COLOMBIER ST BARTHELEMY
  • S. LA CROIX DU FRAYSSE
  • DESAIGNOISE
  • GLUN F.C.
  • S. PAILHARES-LALOUVESC
  • C. MALVINOIS MAUVES
  • C. ROCHEPAULOIS
  • SARRAS SPORTS ST VALLIER
  • A. ST AGREVOIS
  • S. ST FELICIEN
  • C. MUZOLAIS
  • S. ST JEURE D’AY
  • C. TOURNON TAIN
  • GROUPEMENT FOOT HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS
  • S. DE LA VALLEE DU DOUX

ZONE 2 / SECTEUR 3

Responsable : LAULAGNET Roselyne

06.11.15.53.93 / laulagnet.virginie@wanadoo.fr

Clubs :

  • S. ALBOUSSIERE
  • C. EYRIEUX EMBROYE
  • C. CHEYLAROIS
  • S. CORNAS
  • E. SPORTS
  • L. GUILHERAND GRANGES
  • RHONE CRUSSOL FOOT 07
  • C. RHONE VALLEES
  • C. DE MONTAGUT
  • VIVAR’S C. SOYONS
  • ST BARTHELEMY LE PIN GROZON
  • ST JULIEN
  • S. ST MARTINOISE
  • S. DU PIC
  • CF ENTREPRISES TOULAUDAINES
  • S. DE VERNOUX

ZONE 2 / SECTEUR 4

Responsable : LIOZON Viviane

06.82.99.77.34 / viviane.liozon@wanadoo.fr

Clubs :

  • S. BAIX
  • C. BERZEME
  • S. CHOMERACOISE
  • C. CRUASSIEN
  • S. VALLEE DE L’OUVEZE
  • S. MEYSSE
  • CENTRE ARDECHE
  • S. ROCHEMAURE
  • S. ST PRIEST 07

ZONE 3 / SECTEUR 5

Responsable : LEFEBVRE Roger

06.09.66.71.19 / roge.lefebvre@orange.fr

Clubs :

  • C. CANTON D’ANTRAIGUES
  • S. SUD ARDECHE FOOTBALL
  • C. D’ AUBENAS
  • C. ST DIDIER SS/AUBENAS
  • S. COUCOURON
  • JAUJAC S.
  • S. DE LA BASTIDE
  • C. DE LABEGUDE
  • INDEPENDANTE BLACHEROISE
  • S. PORTES HAUTES CEVENNES
  • BEAGEOISE
  • S. LUSSAS
  • CEVENOLE VIVAROISE
  • S. ST PRIVAT
  • S. VALS LES BAINS
  • S. DE VESSEAUX
  • C. DES JEUNES DE VINEZAC
  • S. DE VINEZAC

ZONE 3 / SECTEUR 6

Responsable : Richard ZAVADA

06.81.63.37.93 / zavada.r@hotmail.fr

Clubs :

  • C. BOURGUESAN
  • C. VIVIERS
  • C. MELASSIEN LE TEIL
  • C. ORGNAC L’AVEN
  • RUOMSOIS
  • S. ST ALBAN AURIOLLES GROSP.
  • S. ST JUST ST MARCEL
  • ST MONTANAIS
  • OM.C. ST REMEZE
  • S. ST SAUVEUR DE CRUZIERES
  • C. VALLON PONT D’ARC
  • C. DES GORGES DE L’ARDECHE
  • S. VANSEENNE
  • BERG HELVIE

 

ZONE 4 / SECTEUR 7

Responsable : DELORME Bernard

07.77.07.64.50 / bernard.delorme49@sfr.fr

Clubs :

  • VALLIS AUREA FOOT
  • S. NORD DROME
  • DU DOLON
  • C. CHANAS
  • S. CHATEAUNEUF DE GALAURE
  • UNION SPORTIVE 2 VALLONS
  • C. HAUTERIVE U.S. GRAND SERRE
  • S. LAPEYROUSIEN
  • OLYMPIQUE RHODIA
  • FC. DE SALAISE
  • S. ST BARTHELEMY DE VALS
  • C. RAMBERTOIS
  • S. LA SANNE ST ROMAIN DE SURIE
  • ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE SAINT UZE
  • GAZ ELEC OMNISPORT VIENNE ST ALBAN

ZONE 4 / SECTEUR 8

Responsable : ARNAUD Roland

06.14.20.26.17 / roland.arnaud6@sfr.fr

Clubs :

  • C. BREN
  • FOOTBALL CLUB HERMITAGE
  • C. CLERIEUX-ST BARD-G. BEAUMONT
  • S.L. GENISSIEUX
  • C. LARNAGE SERVES
  • C. MONTMIRAL PARNANS
  • S. MOURSOISE
  • S. PEYRINOISE
  • PERSEVERANTE S. ROMANAISE
  • S. ROMANAISE
  • AS SFAM
  • S. DE FABRICATION DE COMBUSTIBLES
  • SC. ROMANS
  • ST ANTOINE
  • INTER HTE HERBASSE 
  • S. LE LARIS MONTCHENU
  • S. DONATIENNE
  • GROUPEMENT JEUNES PEYRINS ST-DONAT
  • JOYEUSE S. ST PAUL
  • JOYEUSE SPORTIVE SAVASSE

ZONE 5 / SECTEUR 9

Responsable : DJEDOU Djamel

06.75.93.40.57 / djedou.djamel@outlook.fr

Clubs :

  • C. ALIXAN
  • C.F. BARB. BESAV.ROCH.SAMSON
  • C. PEAGEOIS
  • S. HOMENETMEN BG LES V.
  • C. BOURG LES VALENCE
  • OM. CHATEAUNEVOIS
  • C. GOUBETOIS
  • FUTSAL GOUBETOIS
  • HOSTUNOISE
  • S. DE PONT LA ROCHE
  • LES AMIS DU FOOT
  • C. ST LAURENT EN ROYANS
  • S. ST MARCELLOISE
  • S. VALENSOLLES
  • ASPTT GRAND VALENCE
  • BORUSSIA VALENCE FOOTBALL CLUB
  • BOURG LES VALENCE FUTSAL
  • C. CONSEIL GENERAL VAL.
  • VALENCE F. C.
  • FRANCO-COMORIENNE DE VALENCE
  • C. MAHORAIS DROME ARDECHE
  • VALENCE MEDICAL
  • DE VALENCE
  • S. PORTUGAISE VALENCE
  • P. TEXTILE S. VALENCE
  • SPORTEVENTS 26
  • C. TURQUOISE
  • DE FOOT YACOUB

ZONE 5 / SECTEUR 10

Responsable : MILHAN Eric

06.47.13.29.12 / eric.milhan@orange.fr

Clubs :

  • S. ALLEXOISE
  • PRATIQUE AOUSTOISE DE FOOTBALL
  • S. BEAUFORTOISE
  • ENTENTE SPORTIVE BEAUMONTELEGER
  • C. CHABEUILLOIS
  • J. CHABRILLAN
  • ENTENTE CREST AOUSTE
  • DIOIS F.C.
  • VEORE MONTOISON
  • C.A.EDUC.POP. EURRE
  • VERCORS
  • S. LIVRONNAISE
  • LORIOL PASSION F. C.
  • S. LUCOISE
  • S. MALISSARDOISE
  • S. MONTELIER
  • S. MONTMEYRAN
  • EN AVANT MONTVENDRE
  • O. UPIEN
  • C. PORTOIS

ZONE 6 / SECTEUR 11

Responsable : AUBERT Philippe

06.80.92.81.87 / philaubert26700@wanadoo.fr

Clubs :

  • uS. ANCONE
  • fC. DU PAYS DE BOURDEAUX
  • fC. LA COUCOURDE
  • FOOTBALL CLUB 540
  • uS. VALLEE-JABRON
  • JS. MONTILIENNE (FC)
  • U. MONTILIENNE S.
  • FC. SAUZET
  • RC. SAVASSON
  • US. ST GERVAIS S/ROUBION
  • FC. DE LA VALDAINE

ZONE 6  / SECTEUR 12

Responsable : RICHARD Jimmy

06.14.26.45.56 / jimmyrichard@ymail.com

Clubs :

  • FAY RUR ALLAN
  • SAINT RESTITUT F.C.
  • CO. CHATEAUNEUF DU R.
  • CO. DONZEROIS
  • FC DROME PROVENCE
  • US DROME-PROVENCE
  • FC. BAUME-MONTSEGUR
  • C.S. DE MALATAVERNE
  • ATOM’SP.F. PIERRELATTE
  • FC. ROCHEGUDIEN
  • AS. ROUSSAS GRANGES GONTARDES
  • FJ. VENCE BERRE
  • FC. TRICASTIN